Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Guangzhou Guwei Biology Technology Co,.ltd
Guwei---- A Leading Manufacturer of Hair Building Fiber.
Home > Hair Building Fiber >

Keratin Hair Building Fiber Powder Hair Beauty Products 0.3mm -0.35 Mm Length

Guangzhou Guwei Biology Technology Co,.ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Keratin Hair Building Fiber Powder Hair Beauty Products 0.3mm -0.35 Mm Length

Brand Name : Hair Me
Model Number : HM018
Certification : FDA/CE/SGS/MSDS/GMPC
Place of Origin : Guangzhou,China
MOQ : 1 piece - 1000 Pieces
Payment Terms : Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability : 100000 Pieces per Week
Delivery Time : 3-5 Working Days
Packaging Details : 240pcs in one carton (45*37*39 CM)
Model NO. : HM Hair Fiber
Type : Hair fiber powder
Colors : 9 Colors
For Hair : All Hair
Specification : 5 - 100 g
Length of Hair Fiber : 0.3 - 0.35 mm
Price : Negotiation
Contact Now

Keratin Hair Growing Powder Hair Building Fiber Hair Beauty Equipment For Baldness

Hair Me Hair regrowth Hair Building Fiber


Products Description


Model NO.HM Hair Fiber
Model TypeHair Fiber Powder
Other Name

Hair Loss Concealer

Colors9 Colors in stock,

Black,Light Brown,Light Blonde,Dark Brown,Auburn,Gray,Medium Brown,Medium Blonde,White.More colors for OEM.

Length of Hair Fiber0.3mm -0.35 mm
Shipping Ways

DHL, EMS, Post Mail, UPS, by airline or by sea.

Service

Free Sample/Raw material in bulk/Packed in small bag

Other Serivce

OEM/ODM/Private label


Introduction of hair building fiber


Hair Building Fibers, is a kind of micro fiber used to thicken hair instantly. Because they have been cut into small thinning lengths, so they can fill in the gap between the thinning areas. And it is also because they have been handled by anti-static agent, so they are positively or negatively charged, so they can cling to exisiting hair automatically.


Our Hair Building Fibers are the same texture of human natural hair made by high-tech. Charged with static electricity , Hair Hibers can securely bond to human hair, completely merge with the human hair, and built up natural thicker and fuller hair for perfectly covering up the bald spots or thinning hair areas in 30 seconds. it can be washed by any shampoo.


What is the ingredients of our Hair Building Fiber


Hair Building Fiber is made by pure natural plants without bactericide nor preservatives. So they are totally safe and they can be used by customers for many years to come.
Below is their detail ingredients lists:
1. Plant resinous fiber: it is the main ingredients of our hair building fibers. Therefore our hair building fibers are totally natural,
2. Keratin derivatives: This is the ingredients to make hair building fibers more similar to real human hair.
3. Anti-static agent: hair building fibers has been handled by anti-static agent, so they have static electricity, and can adhere to the existing hair.
4. Ammonium bicarbonate: hair building fibers are in the similar softness with real human hair.


How It Works


1. Dry and style hair as usual.

2. Shake Hair Fibers into thinning areas.

3. If applying Hair Fibers near the hairline, use Hairline Optimizer to achieve a natural looking front hairline.

4. Gently pat hair to disperse Hair Fibers.

5. If desired, lightly comb, brush, or style your hair after applying Hair Fibers.




Product Tags:

original hair building fiber

      

hair binding fiber

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Keratin Hair Building Fiber Powder Hair Beauty Products 0.3mm -0.35 Mm Length Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Guangzhou Guwei Biology Technology Co,.ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0